ResizedImage174250 17 Kvalitetsklubb Emblem CMYK Positiv Godkjent    

Kampkalender A-laget

21.03.2020 lørdag 15.00 Mosjøen IL - Sandnessjøen   Kvalifisering NM Menn 2020
02.05.2020 lørdag 16.00 Olderskog - Sandnessjøen Olderskog Kgb MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
06.05.2020 onsdag 19.30 Sandnessjøen - Rana FK 2 Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
16.05.2020 lørdag 13.00 Fauske/Sprint - Sandnessjøen SKS - Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
23.05.2020 lørdag 16.00 Sandnessjøen - Grand Bodø Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
27.05.2020 onsdag 19.00 Mosjøen IL - Sandnessjøen Kippermoen gress 1 MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
06.06.2020 lørdag 16.00 Røst - Sandnessjøen Røst Kgb MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
13.06.2020 lørdag 16.00 Innstranda - Sandnessjøen Mørkvedlia Kgb MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
20.06.2020 lørdag 16.00 Sandnessjøen - Junkeren 2 Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
23.06.2020 tirsdag 19.00 Åga - Sandnessjøen Hauknes Kgb MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
19.08.2020 onsdag 19.30 Sandnessjøen - Olderskog Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
26.08.2020 onsdag 19.15 Rana FK 2 - Sandnessjøen Sagbakken KGB MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
29.08.2020 lørdag 14.00 Sandnessjøen - Fauske/Sprint Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
05.09.2020 lørdag 16.00 Grand Bodø - Sandnessjøen Aspmyra Kgb MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
09.09.2020 onsdag 19.30 Sandnessjøen - Mosjøen IL Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
19.09.2020 lørdag 16.00 Sandnessjøen - Røst Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
27.09.2020 søndag 16.00 Sandnessjøen - Innstranda Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
03.10.2020 lørdag 16.00 Junkeren 2 - Sandnessjøen Stordalen Kgb MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA
10.10.2020 lørdag 16.00 Sandnessjøen - Åga Stamnes Arena MEN 4.div avd 1 HESA

Menn 4. div 2020

1. Junkeren 2 0
2. Olderskog 0
3. Fauske/Sprint 0
4. Mosjøen 0
5. Sandnessjøen 0
6. Saltdalkameratene 0
7. Rana 2 0
8. Røst 0
9. Grand Bodø 0
10. Innstranda 0

Damer 2. div 2020

1. Bossmo & Ytteren (d) 0
2. Halsøy (d) 0
3. Innstranda (d) 0
4. Grand Bodø (d) 0
5. Sandnessjøen (d) 0
6. Grand Bodø 2 (d) 0
7. Innstranda 2 (d) 0
8. Fauske/Sprint (d) 0
9. Grand Bodø 3 (d) 0

Menn 5. div 2020

1. Sandnessjøen 2 0
2. Sømna 0
3. Grane 0
4. Mosjøen 3 0
5. Brønnøysund 0
6. Mosjøen 2 0
7. Vega 0
8. Radaasen 0
ukens hjemmekamper 2018
grasrotandelen right
727x250 1 facebook nor
klubben i