ResizedImage174250 17 Kvalitetsklubb Emblem CMYK Positiv Godkjent    

Medlemmer 2019

Privat Bedrift
Marit Letnes Ludvigsen Helgeland Hus og Hytter AS
Edel Gunlaug Nilsen MOWI
Bjørn Borgan MOWI
Trine Letnes Ludvigsen MOWI
Anita Tangen Eliassen MOWI
Elin Karin Pedersen MOWI
Tommy Pettersen  
Grete Svines  
Jan Ove Styve  
Eirin Brinchmann  
Anel Vujicic  
Per Svines  
Geir Egil Løken  
Knut Løken  
Anne Ebeltoft  
Ludvik Løken Solfjeld  
Vinjar Solfjeld Skei  
May-Britt Løken Solfjeld  
Sigrid Marie Monsen  
Sigrid Lund Solfjeld  
Janne Kristiansen  
Tor Håve  
Halvard Lie  
Geir Lasse Andersen  
Unni Mikalsen  
Rune Peder Andersen  
Daniel Andersen  
Steinar Fjellet  
Torgrim Hofstad  
Hilde Fjellet  
Børre Nilsen  
Leif Ståle Johansen  
Lene Johnsen  
Karina Kjærstad  
Knut Theting  
Jenny Eliassen Ludvigsen  
Berit Ludvigsen  
Amalie Leirvik  
Ole Richter Jonsen  
Knut Einar Leirvik  
Tor Robert Barth-Heyerdahl  
Sonja Tangen Eliassen  
Ingrid Gudmundsen  
Pål Stokka  
Maja Trondsdatter Bonsaksen  
Stian Theting  
Trond Jakobsen  
Solveig Naustvoll  
June Naustvoll  
Christer Salamonsen  
Vigdis Karlsen  
Hanne Andersen Nikolaisen  
Martin Dimov  
Roar Åkerøy  
Grethe Valle  
Berit Opland  
Jarl Åge Aaker   
Fritdjof Aaker  
Ann Karin Jensen Åkerøy  
Lars Åkerøy  
Rose Åkerøy  
Hanne Åkerøy Hundal  
Alf Torbjørn Westin  
Rune Larsen  
Kjetil Mathisen  
Dagfin Ness Andreassen  
Veronika Sørøy  
Jan Leirvik  
Leif Ove Leirvik  
Runar Leirvik  
Gunnar Lorentzen  
Solveig Leirvik  
Tom Snorre Leirvik  
Roger Pettersen  
Ann-Synnøve Guttormsen  
Silje Myhre  
Torill Guttormsen  
Morten Guttormsen  
Anita Myhre  
Arnt Åge Andreassen  
May Brit Larsen  
Liv Lie   
Helena Lie   
Anja Merete Lie  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Tabell herrer

1. Rana 16 46
2. Fauske/Sprint 16 35
3. Mosjøen 16 33
4. Grand Bodø 16 29
5. Sandnessjøen 16 24
6. Innstranda 16 21
7. Åga 16 10
8. Brønnøysund 16 9
9. Hemnes 16 1

Tabell damer (plassering)

1. Halsøy (d) 4 12
2. Grand Bodø 2 (d) 4 9
3. Fauske/Sprint (d) 4 6
4. Innstranda 2 (d) 4 3
5. Sandnessjøen (d) 4 0
ukens hjemmekamper 2018
grasrotandelen right
727x250 1 facebook nor
klubben i