ResizedImage174250 17 Kvalitetsklubb Emblem CMYK Positiv Godkjent    

Kampoppsett 2017

Aktiv
Fc Ballklubb il 6 4 2 0 12-3 9 14
Kult 6 3 1 2 10-7 3 10
Mølnhushaugen CF 6 2 3 1 11-6 5 9
montertalt 6 2 3 1 12-9 3 9
King Kennys & SIL G.Å. 6 2 3 1 9-7 2 9
Edvardsens I.M. 6 1 2 3 4-9 -5 5
JD United 6 0 0 6 0-17 -17 0
   
Mosjon
Kaspers Toppalag CF 4 3 1 0 13-2 11 10
Rølp F.K. 4 3 0 1 7-5 2 9
Myrn IL 4 2 0 2 4-4 0 6
Pansvei 4 1 1 2 7-5 2 4
SIL AAM 4 0 0 4 0-15 -15 0
   
Damer
Real Omgang 3 3 0 0 9-1 8 9
Underdogs 3 2 0 1 5-3 2 6
Glein FC 3 1 0 2 3-6 -3 3
Caval 3 0 0 3 1-8 -7 0



1   Aktiv 09:00 Edvardsens I.M. 1
  Gruppe 1 Bane A JD United 0
2   Damer 09:15 Caval 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Glein FC 3
3   Aktiv 09:30 Fc Ballklubb il 1
  Gruppe 1 Bane A King Kennys & SIL G.Å. 1
4   Damer 09:45 Real Omgang 3
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Underdogs 0
5   Aktiv 10:00 Kult 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A montertalt 2
6   Mosjon 10:15 Pansvei 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Rølp F.K. 1
7   Damer 10:30 Glein FC 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Real Omgang 3
8   Aktiv 10:45 Mølnhushaugen CF 1
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Edvardsens I.M. 1
9   Damer 11:00 Underdogs 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Caval 0
10   Aktiv 11:15 JD United 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Fc Ballklubb il 2
11   Mosjon 11:30 Kaspers Toppalag CF 1
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Myrn IL 0
12   Damer 11:45 Caval 1
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Real Omgang 3
13   Aktiv 12:00 King Kennys & SIL G.Å. 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Kult 1
14   Damer 12:15 Glein FC 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Underdogs 3
15   Aktiv 12:30 montertalt 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Mølnhushaugen CF 2
16   Mosjon 12:45 SIL AAM 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Kaspers Toppalag CF 5
17   Damer 13:00 Glein FC 3
  Finale Bane A Caval 1
18   Aktiv 13:15 Edvardsens I.M. 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Fc Ballklubb il 3
19   Damer 13:30 Real Omgang 1
  Finale Bane A Underdogs 0
20   Aktiv 13:45 JD United 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A King Kennys & SIL G.Å. 4
21   Mosjon 14:00 Myrn IL 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Pansvei 1
22   Aktiv 14:15 Fc Ballklubb il 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Kult 0
23   Aktiv 14:30 King Kennys & SIL G.Å. 1
  Gruppe 1 Bane A montertalt 1
24   Mosjon 14:45 Rølp F.K. 4
  Gruppe 1 Bane A SIL AAM 0
25   Aktiv 15:00 Mølnhushaugen CF 3
  Gruppe 1 Bane A JD United 0
26   Aktiv 15:15 Edvardsens I.M. 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Kult 2
27   Mosjon 15:30 Kaspers Toppalag CF 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Pansvei 2
28   Aktiv 15:45 Fc Ballklubb il 3
  Gruppe 1 Bane A montertalt 1
29   Aktiv 16:00 King Kennys & SIL G.Å. 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Mølnhushaugen CF 3
30   Mosjon 16:15 Myrn IL 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Rølp F.K. 2
31   Aktiv 16:30 montertalt 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Edvardsens I.M. 1
32   Aktiv 16:45 Kult 3
  Gruppe 1 Bane A JD United 0
33   Mosjon 17:00 Pansvei 4
  Gruppe 1 Bane A SIL AAM 0
34   Aktiv 17:15 Mølnhushaugen CF 1
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Fc Ballklubb il 1
35   Aktiv 17:30 JD United 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A montertalt 4
36   Mosjon 17:45 Rølp F.K. 0
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Kaspers Toppalag CF 5
37   Aktiv 18:00 Edvardsens I.M. 1
  Gruppe 1 Bane A King Kennys & SIL G.Å. 1
38   Aktiv 18:15 Kult 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A Mølnhushaugen CF 1
39   Mosjon 18:30 Myrn IL 2
  Gruppe 1 Bane A SIL AAM 0

Nedtelling til kamp

Tabell herrer

1. Rana 16 46
2. Fauske/Sprint 16 35
3. Mosjøen 16 33
4. Grand Bodø 16 29
5. Sandnessjøen 16 24
6. Innstranda 16 21
7. Åga 16 10
8. Brønnøysund 16 9
9. Hemnes 16 1

Tabell damer (plassering)

1. Grand Bodø 2 (d) 2 6
2. Halsøy (d) 2 6
3. Fauske/Sprint (d) 3 6
4. Innstranda 2 (d) 3 3
5. Sandnessjøen (d) 4 0
ukens hjemmekamper 2018
grasrotandelen right
727x250 1 facebook nor
klubben i